Bilisimport.com

TP-LINK 16 Port Gibabit,2 SFP Slotlu L2 Yönetilebilir Switch TL-SG3216

PAYLAŞ
748,90TL
KARGO ÜCRETİ: 7,50 TL
Bu ürün tahmini 3 iş gününde kargoya teslim edilir.

- IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm
control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you
robust security strategies
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
- Layer 2 Features
- Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
- 4K VLAN
- GVRP (GARP VLAN Registration Protocol)
- STP/RSTP/MSTP
- IGMP Snooping
- Quality of Service
- 4 priority queues
- Support IEEE 802.1P
- DSCP QoS
- Rate limit feature
- Security Strategies
- IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
- Access Control List (L2~L4 ACL)
- 802.1x and RADIUS Authentication
- Support DoS defend
- Port Security
- SSL and SSH encryptions
- Management
- Web-based GUI
- Command Line Interface
- SNMP v1/v2c/v3
- RMON (1,2,3,9 group)
DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Standardlar ve Protokoller
- IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,
- IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,
- IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.1p
Arabirim
- 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
- 2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots*
- 1 Console Port
Ağ Medyası
- 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
- 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
- 100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
- 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Boyutlar
- 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)
Güç Kaynağı
- 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
PERFORMANS
- Bant Genişliği /Backplane 32Gbps
MAC Adres Tablosu
- 8k
Paket Buffer Hafızası
- 512KB
Paket İletim Hızı
- 23.8Mpps
Jumbo Paketleri
- 10240 Bytes
Yazılım Özellikleri
Quality of Service Support
- 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
- Support 4 priority queues
- Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
- Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
- Voice VLAN
L2 Özellikleri
- IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
- 802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups,
- containing 8 ports per group)
- Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
- BPDU Filtering/Guard
- TC/Root Protect
- Loop back detection
- 802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Support
- IEEE802.1Q with 4K VLAN groups and 4K VIDs
- Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
- GARP/GVRP
Erişim Kontrol Listesi
- L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination
- MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
- DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
- Time Range Based
Güvenlik
- IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
- IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
- DoS Defence
- Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
- SSH v1/v2
- SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
- Port Security
- Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Yönetim
- Web-based GUI and CLI management
- SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
- TP-LINK private MIBs
- RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
- DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
- CPU Monitoring
- Port Mirroring
- Time Setting: SNTP
- Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
- Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
- System Diagnose: VCT
- SYSLOG & Public MIBS
DİĞERLERİ
Sertifika
- CE, FCC
Paket İçeriği
- Switch;
- Power Cord;
- Quick Installation Guide;
- Resource CD;
- Rackmount Kit;
- Rubber Feet
Sistem Gereksinimleri
- Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, MAC® OS,
NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Ortam Operating Temperature:
- 0?~40? (32?~104?);
Storage Temperature:
- -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
Operating Humidity:
- 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity:
- 5%~90% non-condensing

Özellik Detayları
Marka TP-LINK
Port Hızı 1000
Port Sayısı 16
SKU Kodu BLP87213381708
Yükleniyor...
Yükleniyor...