Bilisimport.com

TP-LINK 16 Port 10/100Mbps,2 Port Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SL2218

PAYLAŞ
499,90TL
KARGO ÜCRETİ: 7,50 TL
Bu ürün tahmini 3 iş gününde kargoya teslim edilir.

16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45
ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN,
STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port
Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON
HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab,
IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE
802.1q, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Dimensions (W X D X H) 17.3*7.1*1.7 in.(440*180*44 mm)
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane 7.2Gbps
MAC Address Table 8k
Packet Buffer Memory 5.4Mpps
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting
L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
LAG(Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Security Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Management Web-based GUI
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents TL-SL2218;
Power Cord;
Installation Guide;
Resource CD;
Rackmount Kit;
Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or
Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environment Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?);
Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Özellik Detayları
Marka TP-LINK
Port Hızı 100
Port Sayısı 16
SKU Kodu BLP72523821966
Yükleniyor...
Yükleniyor...